Speakers


Al Williams

Company: Excess Space

Albert Stabile

Company: CBRE

Andrew N. Jacobson, Esq.

Company: Maslon LLP

Betsy Long, Esq.

Company: Win-Win Resolutions, LLC

Billy Short II

Company: FirstOnSite

Brandon Famous

Company: CBRE

Brian Ponchak, CPA

C. Gregg Ankenman, Esq.

Company: Wendel, Rosen, Black & Dean LLP

Catherine Swift Sennett, Esq.

Company: Jackson Cross Partners

Chris Littrell

Company: Nike, Inc.

Cynthia J. Cashman

Company: Occupancy Cost Audit Group (OAG)

Dan B. Myers, Esq.

Company: Wendel, Rosen, Black & Dean LLP

David Rodgers

Company: Caleres

David W. Robinson, Esq.

Company: Ruberto, Israel & Weiner, PC

Deborah Ravel

Company: Gap Inc.

Donna Wanser

Company: Panda Restaurant Group, Inc.

Doug Stevens, Esq.

Company: Starbucks Coffee Company

Glenn A. Browne, Esq.

Company: Braun, Browne & Associates, P.C.

Gregory D. Call, Esq.

Company: Crowell & Moring LLP

Heather Lacy

Company: Nike, Inc.

Holly Jamesen Carr

Company: U.S. Department of Energy (DOE)

Howard W. Lind, Esq.

Company: Wendel, Rosen, Black & Dean LLP

Ingrid Kushinsky

Company: Clarks Americas

Jennifer Moore

Company: Asset Strategies Group

Jessica Mihm

Company: The Buckle, Inc.

Jill Stratton, Ph.D.

Joe Fitzgerald

Company: Ernst and Young LLP

John Harrison

Company: Starbucks Coffee Company

Jonathan Davis, Esq.

Company: Audit Resources LLC

Kathy Powers-Middlecoop

Company: Schurman Fine Papers

Kelly Goodell

Company: Ecova

Kelly Kepley

Company: CoStar Real Estate Manager

Kirk Morgan

Company: Occupancy Cost Audit Group (OAG)

Louis J. Battagliese, Jr. SIOR

Company: Jackson Cross Partners (JCP)

Marc E. Betesh, Esq., MCR.h

Company: KBA Lease Services

Maria Pizza

Company: Ralph Lauren Corporation

Mark Lewis

Company: FirstOnSite Restoration

Melina Cordero

Company: CBRE

Michael Burden

Company: Excess Space Retail Services, Inc.

Michael J. Delman

Company: Lease Administration Solutions, LLC

Moe Laliberte

Company: Dollar General Corporation - retired

Natalie A. Phelan

Company: Federal Bureau of Investigation

Nick Mann, Esq.

Company: Waller Lansden Dortch & Davis, LLP

Pamela Myers

Company: Petco

Paul Head, II

Company: Ernst and Young LLP

Paul Mathew

Company: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (LBNL)

Pernell Bonifacio Agdeppa, Esq.

Company: Panda Restaurant Group, Inc.

Rebekah E. Fisher, Esq.

Company: Fisher Matthews PLLC

Richard J. Plotkin, Esq.

Company: GrayRobinson, P.A.

Rick Burke

Company: Lease Administration Solutions, LLC

Rick Zelinsky

Company: Tango

Robert Medling

Company: Commercial Insurance Associates

Rory A. Packer, Esq.

Company: Westfield, LLC

Steven Doben

Company: Netscout Systems

Susan Myers, Esq.

Company: 24 Hour Fitness USA, Inc.

Susan Rebelo

Company: Fresenius Medical Care

Teresa Fettig

Company: Talbots

Theresa Wecker

Company: Asset Strategies Group, LLC

Tiffany Zaborowski

Company: Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.

Tim Myllykangas

Company: Cresa, Boston

Tracy E. Reichmuth, Esq.

Company: Crowell & Moring LLP

Attendees Login

If you are already signed up for the conference you can login below using the zip code and email you registered under.

Login to view or change your course selections, view the attendees list, or print out your course schedule.

Lease Administration Solutions

CREModels